Luk alle
Åbn alle

Formand: Charlotte Hougaard Larsen (O)
Medlem: Charlotte Munch (V)
Medlem: Kenneth F. Christensen (A)
Medlem: Niels Ulsing (F)
Medlem: Palle Christensen, organisationsbestyrelsesformand, HVIDOVREBO
Medlem: Peter Kare, Boligforeningen 3B Danalund 3031, Søbyvej 3038
Medlem: Jesper Simonsen, Boligforeningen AAB
Medlem: Erik Gemmer, organisationsbestyrelsesformand, Lejerbo, Hvidovre
Medlem: Henrik Berg, organisationsbestyrelsesformand, Hvidovre Almennyttige Boligselskab
Medlem: Bitten Dufour, organisationsbestyrelsesformand, Avedøre Boligselskab
Medlem: Marianne Salomonsen, Boligselskabet Friheden
Medlem: Mogens Bentzen, HVIDOVRE BOLIGSELSKAB
Medlem: Gregers Andersen, A/B Frydenhøjparken 25-253
Medlem: Jacob Wahlstrøm, Projektmedarbejder, Center for Kultur og Fritid
Medlem: Charlotte Ibsen, Centerchef, Center for Børn og Familier
Medlem: Anne Wallberg, Centerchef, Center for Politik og Ledelse
Medlem: Margit Halberg, Centerchef, Center for Borgerservice

Medlem: Gitte Høg Larsen, Leder, Center for Beskæftigelse
Medlem: Charlotte Kylmann Jacobsen, Konsulent, Center for Handicap og Psykiatri

Link til referater fra møder i Almenboligudvalget Hvidovre.

Medlem: Maria Durhuus (A), stedfortræder Kenneth F. Christensen (A)
Medlem: Charlotte Munch (V) (formand), stedfortræder Torben Nowicki Rasmussen (V)

Medlem: Maria Durhuus (A), stedfortræder Anders Liltorp (A)
Medlem: Yasir Iqbal (A), stedfortræder Finn Gerdes (A)
Medlem: Arne Bech (H), stedfortræder Niels Ulsing (F)
Medlem: René Langhorn (O), stedfortræder Mikkel Dencker (O)

Formand: Kim Helmersen
Medlem: Vagn Majland
Medlem: Ivan Fogtmann
Medlem: Peter Rytter
Medlem: Leon Tilgaard

(1. september 2018-31. august 2022)
Indstillet medlem: Peter Dencker

Medlem: Helle M. Adelborg (A), stedfortræder: Kenneth F. Christensen (A)
Medlem: Niels Ulsing (F), stedfortræder: Kristina E. Young (H)
Medlem: Charlotte Munch (V), stedfortræder: Torben Nowicki Rasmussen (V)

Formand: Helle M. Adelborg (A)
Medlem: Benthe Viola Holm (A)
Medlem: Anette Farnø Skourup
Medlem: Marianne Rosenkvist (Ø)

Formand: Helle M. Adelborg (A)
Medlem: Steen Ørskov Larsen (UP)
Medlem: Lise Rask
Medlem: Kit Claudi
Medlem: Karoline Cleemann

Formand: Helle M. Adelborg (A)
Medlem: René Langhorn (O)
Medlem: Charlotte Munch (V)

Formand: Helle M. Adelborg (A)
Medlem: Anette Farnø Skourup